Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Valentin BERGAMOAge: 56 years17871843

Name
Valentin BERGAMO
Given names
Valentin
Surname
BERGAMO
Christening April 14, 1787
Christening of a brotherGiovanni BERGAMO
October 20, 1789 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin FERRARO
before April 4, 1792 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brother“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
April 4, 1792 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherIseppo BERGAMO
June 20, 1792 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGaetano BERGAMO
August 7, 1794 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterAngela BERGAMO
December 30, 1799 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mattea BERGAMO
June 7, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Felice “Domenico” BERGAMO
May 29, 1822 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela BERGAMO
October 17, 1824 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Valentin BERGAMO
January 27, 1827 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonValentin BERGAMO
January 30, 1827 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pietro BERGAMO
June 29, 1833 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterAngela BERGAMO
December 12, 1837 (Age 50 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 56 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death December 30, 1843 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Domenica BERGAMO
Christening: April 19, 1782 25 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Domenica CUCCAROLO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
6 years
son
2 years
daughter
Angela BERGAMO
Birth: October 17, 1824 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Valentin BERGAMO
Birth: January 27, 1827 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 30, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son