Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio ZAGOAge: 46 years17881835

Name
Antonio ZAGO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
ZAGO
Birth September 9, 1788 23 23
Christening September 9, 1788
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio ZAGO
February 12, 1791 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano ZAGO
April 6, 1793 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
May 4, 1797 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherSebastian GOLLIN
March 30, 1815 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano ZAGO
June 18, 1815 (Age 26 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBeatrice CASSANEGO
December 13, 1815 (Age 27 years)
MarriageGiovanna BONATOView this family
February 22, 1827 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea Antonio ZAGO
November 30, 1827 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonAndrea Antonio ZAGO
December 10, 1827 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cattarina ZAGO
April 10, 1829 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano ZAGO
January 21, 1831 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pietro Giovanni ZAGO
January 22, 1831 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
January 25, 1831 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonPietro Giovanni ZAGO
January 25, 1831 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherCattarina GOLLIN
July 30, 1831 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano Pietro ZAGO
December 11, 1832 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano Pietro ZAGO
December 17, 1832 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Nn ZAGO
December 10, 1833 (Age 45 years)
Death of a wifeGiovanna BONATO
December 10, 1833 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonNn ZAGO
December 10, 1833 (Age 45 years)
Nickname
Manolo

Death January 21, 1835 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: October 1, 1764 42 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 18, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
Cattarina GOLLIN
Birth: March 24, 1765 25 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 30, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: April 27, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
5 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Giovanna BONATO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
Andrea Antonio ZAGO
Birth: November 30, 1827 39 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 10, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
21 months
son
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: January 21, 1831 42 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Pietro Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: January 22, 1831 42 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Sebastiano Pietro ZAGO
Birth: December 11, 1832 44 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 17, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
Nn ZAGO
Birth: December 10, 1833 45 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 10, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia