Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni TONIETTOAge: 71 years17791851

Name
Giovanni TONIETTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth September 4, 1779 25 24
Christening September 4, 1779
Occupation
Guardian

Occupation
Guardabosco

Occupation
Villico

Christening of a sisterAntonia TONIETTO
May 12, 1782 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 14, 1791 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 19, 1791 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BONATO
June 24, 1794 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
May 9, 1795 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMargarita SIMONCELLOView this family
July 30, 1806 (Age 26 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia ZILIOTTO
February 14, 1813 (Age 33 years)
Death of a wifeMargarita SIMONCELLO
July 10, 1821 (Age 41 years)
MarriageDomenica FASANView this family
January 22, 1822 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margherita TONIETTO
October 13, 1823 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterMargherita TONIETTO
October 19, 1823 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Valentino TONIETTO
May 3, 1825 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sisterMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Maria” Luigia TONIETTO
May 23, 1827 (Age 47 years)
Death of a fatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 48 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Pietro TONIETTO
June 2, 1829 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pietro TONIETTO
June 20, 1831 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Andrea TONIETTO
July 13, 1833 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childValentino TONIETTOCattarina ZAGOView this family
March 6, 1848 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
Tel

Death June 21, 1851 (Age 71 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Margarita SIMONCELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Margarita SIMONCELLO
Birth: August 21, 1777 25 22Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 10, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: July 30, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Domenica FASAN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 22, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
daughter
Margherita TONIETTO
Birth: October 13, 1823 44 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 19, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
2 years
daughter
“Maria” Luigia TONIETTO
Birth: May 23, 1827 47 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giovanni Pietro TONIETTO
Birth: June 2, 1829 49 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 3, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
2 years
son
Andrea TONIETTO
Birth: July 13, 1833 53 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Domenico ZAGO + Margarita SIMONCELLO - View this family
wife’s husband
Domenico ZAGO
Christening: August 11, 1764 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 19, 1805Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Margarita SIMONCELLO
Birth: August 21, 1777 25 22Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 10, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: August 6, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia