Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Cattarina LOROAge: 74 years18061880

Name
Cattarina LORO
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
LORO
Birth January 11, 1806 37 34
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico LORO
July 14, 1806 (Age 6 months)
MarriageAntonio FACCINView this family
May 13, 1824 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia Maria FACCIN
March 23, 1832 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia Maria FACCIN
April 11, 1832 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio FACCIN
January 7, 1834 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Vettor Francesco FACCIN
November 10, 1836 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonVettor Francesco FACCIN
November 18, 1836 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherMaria DEL VECCHIO
April 23, 1837 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio LORO
February 22, 1839 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio FACCINLucia GIACOMELLIView this family
February 12, 1861 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sisterMaddalena Maria LORO
January 23, 1862 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica LORO
April 18, 1863 (Age 57 years)
Nickname
Fruum

Death April 14, 1880 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Maria DEL VECCHIO
Christening: September 7, 1771 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 16, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
Domenico LORO
Birth: April 8, 1793 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
6 years
elder sister
Domenica LORO
Birth: May 10, 1803 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
Family with Antonio FACCIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 13, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
daughter
Antonia Maria FACCIN
Birth: March 23, 1832 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 11, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
3 years
son
Vettor Francesco FACCIN
Birth: November 10, 1836 34 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 18, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia