Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanna BONATOAge: 34 years17991833

Name
Giovanna BONATO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
BONATO
Birth June 5, 1799 39 31
Death of a paternal grandfatherZuanne BONATO
before December 7, 1800 (Age 18 months)

Death of a sisterMargareta BONATO
December 7, 1800 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni BONATO
November 11, 1803 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni BONATO
January 4, 1804 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargarita VEDOVOTTO
July 31, 1813 (Age 14 years)
MarriageAntonio ZAGOView this family
February 22, 1827 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea Antonio ZAGO
November 30, 1827 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonAndrea Antonio ZAGO
December 10, 1827 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cattarina ZAGO
April 10, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano ZAGO
January 21, 1831 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pietro Giovanni ZAGO
January 22, 1831 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
January 25, 1831 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonPietro Giovanni ZAGO
January 25, 1831 (Age 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentino GOLLIN
September 1, 1831 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano Pietro ZAGO
December 11, 1832 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano Pietro ZAGO
December 17, 1832 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Nn ZAGO
December 10, 1833 (on the date of death)
Death of a sonNn ZAGO
December 10, 1833 (on the date of death)
Nickname
Pierel

Death December 10, 1833 (Age 34 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Margareta BONATO
Birth: November 26, 1794 34 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 7, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
Giovanni BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1803 43 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 4, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 22, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
Andrea Antonio ZAGO
Birth: November 30, 1827 39 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 10, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
21 months
son
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: January 21, 1831 42 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Pietro Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: January 22, 1831 42 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Sebastiano Pietro ZAGO
Birth: December 11, 1832 44 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 17, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
Nn ZAGO
Birth: December 10, 1833 45 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 10, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia