Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Pier'Antonio DAL MORO1802

Name
Pier'Antonio DAL MORO
Given names
Pier'Antonio
Surname
DAL MORO
Birth March 22, 1802 48
Birth of a sisterLucia DAL MORO
January 14, 1804 (Age 21 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGioBatta TONELOTTO
before August 25, 1810 (Age 8 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherBortolamia BACCEGA
before August 25, 1810 (Age 8 years)

Death of a motherOrsola TONELOTTO
August 25, 1810 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio DAL MORO
October 27, 1812 (Age 10 years)
MarriageTeresa ZAGOView this family
November 25, 1819 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nn DAL MORO
May 4, 1820 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sonNn DAL MORO
May 4, 1820 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio DAL MORO
August 27, 1821 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sonAntonio DAL MORO
September 18, 1821 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Antonio DAL MORO
January 17, 1824 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sonAntonio DAL MORO
February 4, 1824 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pietro “Antonio” DAL MORO
October 16, 1825 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Bortolo DAL MORO
August 21, 1828 (Age 26 years)
Death of a wifeTeresa ZAGO
January 21, 1831 (Age 28 years)
MarriagePasqua DALLA ZANNAView this family
April 30, 1832 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childPietro “Antonio” DAL MOROValentina LUCADELLOView this family
February 16, 1854 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sisterBortola DEL MORO
February 8, 1864 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sisterMaria “Teresa” DAL MORO
November 22, 1871 (Age 69 years)
Marriage of a childPietro “Antonio” DAL MOROLuigia ORSOView this family
November 22, 1882 (Age 80 years)
Occupation
Villico

Surname spelling variant
DEL MORO

Nickname
Lauret

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 3, 1780Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
Bortola DEL MORO
Birth: February 6, 1782 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 8, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Antonia DEL MORO
Birth: June 25, 1793 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 5, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Pier'Antonio DAL MORO
Birth: January 12, 1799 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 18, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
22 months
younger sister
Family with Teresa ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 25, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 months
son
Nn DAL MORO
Birth: May 4, 1820 18 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 4, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
Antonio DAL MORO
Birth: August 27, 1821 19 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 18, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Antonio DAL MORO
Birth: January 17, 1824 21 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
3 years
son
Family with Pasqua DALLA ZANNA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 30, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia