Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Teresa ZAGOAge: 30 years18001831

Name
Teresa ZAGO
Given names
Teresa
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 29, 1800 37 35
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p420
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c72
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
June 2, 1802 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c5v
Birth of a sisterAngela ZAGO
June 16, 1803 (Age 3 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p420
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c88
Birth of a sisterMadalena ZAGO
July 14, 1805 (Age 5 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c103
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 7 years)
Source:
Registr. Napol. Borso / Morti 1807 n°45
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c19v
Death of a sisterMadalena ZAGO
September 6, 1809 (Age 9 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c24v
MarriagePier'Antonio DAL MOROView this family
November 25, 1819 (Age 19 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1740-1838 c271v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p420
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c8
Birth of a son
#1
Nn DAL MORO
May 4, 1820 (Age 19 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c61
Death of a sonNn DAL MORO
May 4, 1820 (Age 19 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c61
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio DAL MORO
August 27, 1821 (Age 21 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c220
Death of a sonAntonio DAL MORO
September 18, 1821 (Age 21 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c64v
Birth of a son
#3
Antonio DAL MORO
January 17, 1824 (Age 23 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c241
Death of a sonAntonio DAL MORO
February 4, 1824 (Age 23 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c69
Death of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
February 10, 1825 (Age 24 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c71
Birth of a son
#4
Pietro “Antonio” DAL MORO
October 16, 1825 (Age 25 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p120
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c256
Death of a motherAngela PANDIN
July 13, 1826 (Age 26 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c74
Birth of a son
#5
Bortolo DAL MORO
August 21, 1828 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c279
Occupation
Villica

Nickname
Manolo

Death January 21, 1831 (Age 30 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c83
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
Angela ZAGO
Birth: March 16, 1799 36 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 2, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Madalena ZAGO
Birth: July 14, 1805 43 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Pier'Antonio DAL MORO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 25, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 months
son
Nn DAL MORO
Birth: May 4, 1820 18 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 4, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
Antonio DAL MORO
Birth: August 27, 1821 19 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 18, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Antonio DAL MORO
Birth: January 17, 1824 21 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
3 years
son
Pier'Antonio DAL MORO + Pasqua DALLA ZANNA - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 30, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p420
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c72
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1740-1838 c271v
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p420
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c8
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c83