Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giuseppe GOLLINAge: 83 years18081892

Name
Giuseppe GOLLIN
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth April 9, 1808 31 29
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaddalena DAL LIN
May 29, 1808 (Age 50 days)
Birth of a brotherBattista GOLLIN
November 4, 1812 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherBattista GOLLIN
November 14, 1812 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
December 31, 1815 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
January 23, 1816 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
July 2, 1823 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica LUCADELLO
November 30, 1826 (Age 18 years)
Marriage“Vicenza” Rosa GOLLINView this family
March 1, 1832 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Teresa GOLLIN
November 20, 1836 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Teresa GOLLIN
November 25, 1836 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Teresa GOLLIN
January 2, 1841 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa GOLLIN
May 27, 1841 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Teresa” Maria GOLLIN
March 1, 1845 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherPietro GOLLIN
May 30, 1846 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
July 20, 1846 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1852 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childGioBatta ORBOLATO“Teresa” Maria GOLLINView this family
April 24, 1872 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena GOLLIN
March 29, 1888 (Age 79 years)
Death of a wife“Vicenza” Rosa GOLLIN
December 20, 1890 (Age 82 years)
Nickname
Strina

Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Death March 10, 1892 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 28, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
elder brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: December 4, 1798 22 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 10, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Madalena GOLLIN
Birth: September 12, 1804 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 29, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
himself
5 years
younger brother
Battista GOLLIN
Birth: November 4, 1812 36 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 14, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Birth: December 31, 1815 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Vicenza” Rosa GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 1, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
Maria Teresa GOLLIN
Birth: November 20, 1836 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 25, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
Teresa GOLLIN
Birth: January 2, 1841 32 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 27, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
“Teresa” Maria GOLLIN
Birth: March 1, 1845 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1928Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia