Antonio FABBIANAge: 6 days18091809

Name
Antonio FABBIAN
Given names
Antonio
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth November 16, 1809 45 41
Nickname
Brigida

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death November 22, 1809 (Age 6 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 16, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
11 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
Antonio FABBIAN
Birth: December 13, 1804 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 21, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
himself
Antonio FABBIAN
Birth: November 16, 1809 45 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 22, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia