Domenica Antonia FANTINAge: 73 years18111884

Name
Domenica Antonia FANTIN
Given names
Domenica Antonia
Surname
FANTIN
Birth March 29, 1811 54 28
Death of a fatherDomenico FANTIN
August 12, 1822 (Age 11 years)
Marriage of a parentGiovanni Domenico LUCADELLOMaria FACCINView this family
April 17, 1826 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherVettor FACCIN
August 8, 1830 (Age 19 years)
MarriageMarco DAL BELLOView this family
February 7, 1831 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Angela DAL BELLO
March 25, 1833 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Angela DAL BELLO
April 1, 1833 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni DAL BELLO
August 5, 1833 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Antonia LIO
July 25, 1836 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Teresa Maria DAL BELLO
November 6, 1837 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Angela Celestina DAL BELLO
November 6, 1837 (Age 26 years)

Death of a daughterTeresa Maria DAL BELLO
November 9, 1837 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterAngela Celestina DAL BELLO
November 9, 1837 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria DAL BELLO
July 20, 1839 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria DAL BELLO
August 22, 1840 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Domenico DAL BELLO
February 22, 1841 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DAL BELLO
February 28, 1841 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Domenico DAL BELLO
April 14, 1842 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DAL BELLO
April 25, 1842 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria DAL BELLO
May 18, 1843 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Celeste Maria DAL BELLO
February 4, 1845 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterCeleste Maria DAL BELLO
February 6, 1845 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Domenico DAL BELLO
December 27, 1845 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DAL BELLO
December 31, 1845 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Domenico DAL BELLO
March 3, 1847 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DAL BELLO
March 12, 1847 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#12
Domenico DAL BELLO
June 5, 1848 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DAL BELLO
July 13, 1848 (Age 37 years)
Death of a husbandMarco DAL BELLO
April 2, 1869 (Age 58 years)
Death of a motherMaria FACCIN
November 14, 1870 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DAL BELLO“Maria” Teresa Antonia FABBIANView this family
January 25, 1875 (Age 63 years)
Death of a half-sisterMaddalena FANTIN
December 9, 1876 (Age 65 years)
Nickname
Zanin

Death April 2, 1884 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 3, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
herself
Father’s family with Maria LORO - View this family
father
step-mother
Maria LORO
Christening: May 1, 1765 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 16, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 15, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
half-sister
Mother’s family with Giovanni Domenico LUCADELLO - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: April 17, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Marco DAL BELLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 7, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Maria Angela DAL BELLO
Birth: March 25, 1833 27 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 1, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 months
son
4 years
daughter
Teresa Maria DAL BELLO
Birth: November 6, 1837 32 26
Death: November 9, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Angela Celestina DAL BELLO
Birth: November 6, 1837 32 26
Death: November 9, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
Maria DAL BELLO
Birth: July 20, 1839 34 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 22, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
Domenico DAL BELLO
Birth: February 22, 1841 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 28, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Domenico DAL BELLO
Birth: April 14, 1842 36 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 25, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
Celeste Maria DAL BELLO
Birth: February 4, 1845 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
Domenico DAL BELLO
Birth: December 27, 1845 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 31, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Domenico DAL BELLO
Birth: March 3, 1847 41 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 12, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
Domenico DAL BELLO
Birth: June 5, 1848 43 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marco DAL BELLO + Margarita FUGA - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: before 1831