Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Girolama CITTONAge: 67 years17861854

Name
Girolama CITTON
Given names
Girolama
Surname
CITTON
Birth November 10, 1786 36 36
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela BERGAMO
July 31, 1811 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO
November 13, 1813 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Antonio BERGAMO
January 1, 1814 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mattea BERGAMO
December 20, 1815 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterMattea BERGAMO
December 24, 1815 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Mattea BERGAMO
April 20, 1817 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherGiuseppe CITTON
after January 25, 1819 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Domenico BERGAMO
November 25, 1819 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
December 7, 1819 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
“Pasqua” Cattarina BERGAMO
February 9, 1821 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giuseppe BERGAMO
April 2, 1823 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe BERGAMO
August 13, 1823 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giuseppe BERGAMO
March 13, 1825 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe BERGAMO
August 9, 1825 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#9
“Giovanni” Antonio BERGAMO
August 30, 1826 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe GOLLINMattea BERGAMOView this family
February 6, 1839 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childPietro Antonio LANZARINAngela BERGAMOView this family
April 17, 1839 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio BORDIGNON“Pasqua” Cattarina BERGAMOView this family
January 29, 1845 (Age 58 years)
Death of a husbandGiuseppe BERGAMO
July 16, 1847 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a child“Giovanni” Antonio BERGAMOGiovanna FERRAROView this family
November 24, 1852 (Age 66 years)
Occupation
Ostetrice

Occupation
Filatrice

Nickname
Dinat

Death February 20, 1854 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Giuseppe BERGAMO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
son
Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO
Birth: November 13, 1813 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 1, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Mattea BERGAMO
Birth: December 20, 1815 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: November 25, 1819 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 7, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
2 years
son
Giuseppe BERGAMO
Birth: April 2, 1823 43 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 13, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Giuseppe BERGAMO
Birth: March 13, 1825 45 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 9, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son