Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angela BERGAMO1811

Name
Angela BERGAMO
Given names
Angela
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth July 31, 1811 31 24
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Antonio BERGAMO
November 13, 1813 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Antonio BERGAMO
January 1, 1814 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMattea BERGAMO
December 20, 1815 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMattea BERGAMO
December 24, 1815 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMattea BERGAMO
April 20, 1817 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiuseppe CITTON
after January 25, 1819 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherDomenico BERGAMO
November 25, 1819 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico BERGAMO
December 7, 1819 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sister“Pasqua” Cattarina BERGAMO
February 9, 1821 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe BERGAMO
April 2, 1823 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe BERGAMO
August 13, 1823 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe BERGAMO
March 13, 1825 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe BERGAMO
August 9, 1825 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brother“Giovanni” Antonio BERGAMO
August 30, 1826 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 18 years)
MarriagePietro Antonio LANZARINView this family
April 17, 1839 (Age 27 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherGiuseppe BERGAMO
July 16, 1847 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherGirolama CITTON
February 20, 1854 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterMattea BERGAMO
March 29, 1885 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
2 years
younger brother
Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO
Birth: November 13, 1813 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 1, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Mattea BERGAMO
Birth: December 20, 1815 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: November 25, 1819 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 7, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Giuseppe BERGAMO
Birth: April 2, 1823 43 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 13, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger brother
Giuseppe BERGAMO
Birth: March 13, 1825 45 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 9, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger brother
Family with Pietro Antonio LANZARIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 17, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia