Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Sebastiano ZAGOAge: 41 years17671809

Name
Sebastiano ZAGO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
ZAGO
Birth

Christening July 8, 1767
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe ZAGO

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ORBOLATO
April 13, 1769 (Age 21 months)
Death of a fatherIseppo ZAGO
before November 13, 1783 (Age 16 years)

MarriageAngela VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 8, 1790 (Age 22 years)
Occupation
Villico

Christening of a sonGiuseppe ZAGO
December 17, 1790 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPietro BONATO
before August 2, 1791 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Vettore ZAGO
November 4, 1793 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Cattarina ZAGO
November 27, 1797 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Sebastiano ZAGO
September 7, 1805 (Age 38 years)
Nickname
Miet

Death June 20, 1809 (Age 41 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Anzola BONATO
Christening: May 1, 1735 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 31, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: October 12, 1759Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder sister
6 years
himself
Family with Angela VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
8 years
son