Teresa ZAGOAge: 65 years17981864

Name
Teresa ZAGO
Given names
Teresa
Surname
ZAGO
Birth November 8, 1798 36 34
Birth of a sisterAngela ZAGO
October 5, 1800 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 25, 1802 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 21, 1803 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
April 22, 1805 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria VENDRAME
before March 12, 1812 (Age 13 years)

MarriageGiovanni ZILIOTTOView this family
February 13, 1817 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria ZILIOTTO
May 22, 1818 (Age 19 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 12, 1818 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria ZILIOTTO
September 20, 1819 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Teresa ZILIOTTO
June 12, 1821 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Gregorio ZILIOTTO
July 28, 1823 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano ZILIOTTO
August 1, 1825 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giacomo ZILIOTTO
January 29, 1828 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Angela ZILIOTTO
May 28, 1830 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherAngela CERVELLIN
March 5, 1831 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterAngela ZILIOTTO
August 1, 1831 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
June 6, 1832 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
June 24, 1833 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZILIOTTO
July 29, 1833 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Angela ZILIOTTO
May 19, 1834 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
February 15, 1838 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
October 29, 1839 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico Antonio DE SANDROTeresa ZILIOTTOView this family
February 19, 1846 (Age 47 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni ZILIOTTO
March 6, 1855 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa ZILIOTTO
April 8, 1856 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco BORTIGNONAngela ZILIOTTOView this family
November 27, 1861 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo ZILIOTTOGiuditta CITTONView this family
February 11, 1863 (Age 64 years)

Death of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
January 3, 1864 (Age 65 years)
Occupation
Villica

Nickname
Chioma

Death July 16, 1864 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
23 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Family with Giovanni ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 13, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 22, 1818 30 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 12, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 20, 1819 31 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 29, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Angela ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 28, 1830 42 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 1, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 6, 1832 44 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 29, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
4 years
son
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 15, 1838 49 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia