Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maddalena Maria LOROAge: 64 years17971862

Name
Maddalena Maria LORO
Given names
Maddalena Maria
Surname
LORO
Birth March 8, 1797 28 25
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaddalena CUMIN
April 11, 1803 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica LORO
May 10, 1803 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina ZAGO
July 12, 1803 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina LORO
January 11, 1806 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico LORO
July 14, 1806 (Age 9 years)
MarriageGiacomo FACCINView this family
February 17, 1817 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Vettore Antonio FACCIN
January 29, 1820 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria “Antonia” FACCIN
March 22, 1822 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
“Antonio” Giacomo FACCIN
April 22, 1825 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Celestina FACCIN
December 2, 1827 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Celestina FACCIN
December 6, 1827 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria FACCIN
November 29, 1831 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria FACCIN
December 4, 1831 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
“Sebastiano” Francesco FACCIN
May 10, 1835 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherMaria DEL VECCHIO
April 23, 1837 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio LORO
February 22, 1839 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonVettore Antonio FACCIN
October 2, 1844 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DAL BONMaria “Antonia” FACCINView this family
November 24, 1851 (Age 54 years)
Death of a son“Antonio” Giacomo FACCIN
July 12, 1855 (Age 58 years)
Death of a husbandGiacomo FACCIN
July 26, 1855 (Age 58 years)
Occupation
Villica

Nickname
Fruum

Death January 23, 1862 (Age 64 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Maria DEL VECCHIO
Christening: September 7, 1771 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 16, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
Domenico LORO
Birth: April 8, 1793 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
6 years
younger sister
Domenica LORO
Birth: May 10, 1803 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Family with Giacomo FACCIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 17, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Vettore Antonio FACCIN
Birth: January 29, 1820 23 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 2, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Maria “Antonia” FACCIN
Birth: March 22, 1822 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 8, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
“Antonio” Giacomo FACCIN
Birth: April 22, 1825 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Maria Celestina FACCIN
Birth: December 2, 1827 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 6, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
Maria FACCIN
Birth: November 29, 1831 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 4, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son