Angela ZAGO1803

Name
Angela ZAGO
Given names
Angela
Surname
ZAGO
Birth June 16, 1803 41 38
Birth of a sisterMadalena ZAGO
July 14, 1805 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena ZAGO
September 6, 1809 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
February 10, 1825 (Age 21 years)
MarriageGaetano RECCOView this family
January 12, 1826 (Age 22 years)
Death of a motherAngela PANDIN
July 13, 1826 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa ZAGO
January 21, 1831 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherVettor ZAGO
May 19, 1831 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
before February 3, 1847 (Age 43 years)

Death of a sisterGiovanna ZAGO
July 21, 1855 (Age 52 years)
Occupation
Bottegaia

Nickname
Manolo

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
Angela ZAGO
Birth: March 16, 1799 36 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 2, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Madalena ZAGO
Birth: July 14, 1805 43 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Gaetano RECCO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 12, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia