Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioMaria CITTON1750

Name
GioMaria CITTON
Given names
GioMaria
Surname
CITTON
Birth about 1750

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria CITTON
March 1, 1780 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna CITTON
June 28, 1795 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pietro CITTON
June 29, 1798 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo NEGROGiovanna CITTONView this family
February 17, 1814 (Age 64 years)

Marriage of a childPietro CITTONFrancesca ZILIOTTOView this family
April 27, 1818 (Age 68 years)
Death of a daughterMaria CITTON
December 21, 1847 (Age 97 years)
Occupation
Villico

Nickname
Balino

Family with Benedetta PISTORELLO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
15 years
daughter
3 years
son