Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMOAge: 87 years17921879

Name
“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
Given names
"Sante" Pasquale
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth April 4, 1792 34 38
Death of a paternal grandfatherIseppo BERGAMO
June 20, 1792 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a brotherGaetano BERGAMO
August 7, 1794 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterAngela BERGAMO
December 30, 1799 (Age 7 years)
MarriageMaria “Teresa” DAL MOROView this family
September 2, 1812 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ne BERGAMO
August 22, 1813 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterNe BERGAMO
August 22, 1813 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni “Antonio” BERGAMO
August 3, 1815 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico BERGAMO
November 23, 1817 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
November 26, 1817 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico BERGAMO
March 5, 1820 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
March 9, 1820 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Domenico BERGAMO
November 10, 1821 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
November 14, 1821 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giacomo BERGAMO
December 6, 1822 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Domenico BERGAMO
October 22, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
October 29, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni “Antonio” BERGAMOPasqua Prudenza CELOTTOView this family
April 25, 1837 (Age 45 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherValentin BERGAMO
December 30, 1843 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe BERGAMO
July 16, 1847 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo BERGAMOValentina ZILIOTTOView this family
November 28, 1850 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BERGAMO
July 12, 1852 (Age 60 years)
Death of a wifeMaria “Teresa” DAL MORO
November 22, 1871 (Age 79 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni “Antonio” BERGAMO
November 22, 1871 (Age 79 years)

Nickname
Pizzin

Death April 4, 1879 (Age 87 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Domenica BERGAMO
Christening: April 19, 1782 25 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Maria “Teresa” DAL MORO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 2, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
Ne BERGAMO
Birth: August 22, 1813 21 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 22, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
2 years
son
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: November 23, 1817 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 26, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: March 5, 1820 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 9, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
son
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: November 10, 1821 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 14, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
3 years
son
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: October 22, 1825 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 29, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia