Giovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGOAge: 58 years18051864

Name
Giovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni "Sebastiano"
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 22, 1805 42 40
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria VENDRAME
before March 12, 1812 (Age 6 years)

MarriageMaria BARCAROLOView this family
February 28, 1824 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ZAGO
December 24, 1824 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
about December 30, 1824 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni ZAGO
November 13, 1826 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
November 20, 1826 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela ZAGO
June 1, 1828 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni ZAGO
January 24, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
January 26, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherAngela CERVELLIN
March 5, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
June 24, 1833 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni ZAGO
October 17, 1833 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
October 24, 1833 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giovanni ZAGO
August 2, 1835 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giovanna ZAGO
January 15, 1846 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna ZAGO
January 21, 1846 (Age 40 years)
Nickname
Chioma

Death January 3, 1864 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
Family with Maria BARCAROLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 28, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: December 24, 1824 19 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: about December 30, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: November 13, 1826 21 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 20, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
Angela ZAGO
Birth: June 1, 1828 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 2, 1897Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: January 24, 1831 25 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: October 17, 1833 28 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: August 2, 1835 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 5, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 years
daughter
Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: January 15, 1846 40 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 21, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia