Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria ZILIOTTO1802

Name
Maria ZILIOTTO
Given names
Maria
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth June 16, 1802 36 33
Death of a maternal grandfatherBonato BONATO
July 31, 1803 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a brother“Domenico” Bonaventura ZILIOTTO
January 24, 1805 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna BONATO
October 11, 1814 (Age 12 years)
MarriageVettore ZAGOView this family
August 13, 1821 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo ZILIOTTO
September 10, 1821 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Gioconda ZAGO
May 12, 1823 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Angela Giovanna ZAGO
May 12, 1825 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterAngela Giovanna ZAGO
July 7, 1826 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni Battista ZAGO
January 18, 1827 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Battista ZAGO
January 24, 1827 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
May 28, 1829 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherGioMaria ZILIOTTO
May 8, 1833 (Age 30 years)
Death of a husbandVettore ZAGO
February 20, 1834 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe ZILIOTTOGioconda ZAGOView this family
February 19, 1844 (Age 41 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
September 11, 1845 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childFelice GOLLIN“Angela” Giovanna ZAGOView this family
February 23, 1852 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherSante ZILIOTTO
October 7, 1853 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brother“Domenico” Bonaventura ZILIOTTO
September 9, 1855 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherBortolamio ZILIOTTO
August 10, 1870 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
Longo

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 16, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
16 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Vettore ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 13, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Angela Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 12, 1825 31 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 7, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
son
Giovanni Battista ZAGO
Birth: January 18, 1827 33 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 24, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 28, 1829 35 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 4, 1913Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia