Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Angela” Margarita FANTIN1816

Name
“Angela” Margarita FANTIN
Given names
"Angela" Margarita
Surname
FANTIN
Birth September 2, 1816 28 27
Birth of a sisterMaria FANTIN
November 26, 1818 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterMaria FANTIN
January 17, 1819 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMargarita Francesca FANTIN
October 4, 1821 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca FANTIN
February 6, 1823 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca FANTIN
February 7, 1823 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca FANTIN
February 22, 1826 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca FANTIN
February 27, 1826 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca FANTIN
January 27, 1829 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca FANTIN
January 31, 1829 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni FANTIN
August 8, 1836 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterMargarita Francesca FANTIN
May 13, 1839 (Age 22 years)
MarriageGioBatta FAVEROView this family
April 29, 1841 (Age 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAndrea FANTIN
March 13, 1844 (Age 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea BOLZAN
May 11, 1852 (Age 35 years)
Nickname
Zanin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder brother
Andrea FANTIN
Birth: December 23, 1814 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 25, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
Maria FANTIN
Birth: November 26, 1818 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Margarita Francesca FANTIN
Birth: October 4, 1821 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 13, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
younger sister
Francesca FANTIN
Birth: February 6, 1823 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 7, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Francesca FANTIN
Birth: February 22, 1826 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Francesca FANTIN
Birth: January 27, 1829 41 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 31, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with GioBatta FAVERO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 29, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia