Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanna GUGLIELMINAge: 62 years18221885

Name
Giovanna GUGLIELMIN
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
GUGLIELMIN
Birth April 9, 1822 43 38
Birth of a daughter
#1
Luigia BERGAMO

Birth of a brotherDomenico GUGLIELMIN
September 29, 1825 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherAngela DEL MORO
November 24, 1840 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio GUGLIELMIN
February 18, 1843 (Age 20 years)
MarriageFelice “Domenico” BERGAMOView this family
February 19, 1846 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Santa Barbara BERGAMO
December 20, 1846 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterSanta Barbara BERGAMO
December 24, 1846 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
“Valentino” Antonio BERGAMO
February 26, 1848 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica BERGAMO
September 3, 1849 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Angela BERGAMO
September 1, 1851 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterAngela BERGAMO
December 12, 1851 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria BERGAMO
about December 3, 1853 (Age 31 years)

Death of a daughterMaria BERGAMO
December 17, 1853 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
“Costanza” Maria Angela BERGAMO
September 28, 1855 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria BERGAMO
March 22, 1859 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterMaria BERGAMO
April 5, 1859 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Rosa BERGAMO
July 20, 1860 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Angela Eugenia BERGAMO
March 27, 1862 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a child“Valentino” Antonio BERGAMOAnna CAMAZZOLAView this family
February 5, 1880 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico GUGLIELMIN
February 4, 1881 (Age 58 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio GUGLIELMIN
July 17, 1882 (Age 60 years)
Occupation
Villico

Nickname
Legnago

Death January 30, 1885 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Birth: February 20, 1804 25 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 3, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Giacomo GUGLIELMIN
Birth: June 27, 1808 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 5, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
Giacoma GUGLIELMIN
Birth: March 12, 1811 32 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 18, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
Giacoma GUGLIELMIN
Birth: February 22, 1814 35 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Felice “Domenico” BERGAMO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
Santa Barbara BERGAMO
Birth: December 20, 1846 24 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 24, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
18 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Angela BERGAMO
Birth: September 1, 1851 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Maria BERGAMO
Birth: about December 3, 1853 31 31
Death: December 17, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
Maria BERGAMO
Birth: March 22, 1859 36 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 5, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
Rosa BERGAMO
Birth: July 20, 1860 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 17, 1908Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
daughter