Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria “Francesca” Felicita BONATOAge: 77 years18271904

Name
Maria “Francesca” Felicita BONATO
Given names
Maria "Francesca" Felicita
Surname
BONATO
Birth March 24, 1827 39 33
Death of a paternal grandmotherFrancesca CITTON
December 29, 1828 (Age 21 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna GUADAGNIN
March 13, 1839 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentino FABBIAN
January 6, 1847 (Age 19 years)
Marriage“Natale” Francesco Maria ZAGOView this family
February 10, 1847 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Francesca Antonia Natalia ZAGO
December 25, 1847 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Irene Maria ZAGO
December 15, 1849 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pier'Antonio ZAGO
December 31, 1851 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Lucia ZAGO
December 13, 1853 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Lucia ZAGO
December 15, 1853 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonPier'Antonio ZAGO
March 16, 1854 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterFrancesca Antonia Natalia ZAGO
February 5, 1855 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pietr'Antonio ZAGO
March 27, 1855 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonPietr'Antonio ZAGO
May 9, 1856 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterIrene Maria ZAGO
May 13, 1856 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pietro Antonio ZAGO
April 5, 1857 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Giovanna ZAGO
April 27, 1859 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giuseppe Francesco Antonio ZAGO
February 6, 1862 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe Francesco Antonio ZAGO
February 14, 1862 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria “Francesca” ZAGO
February 11, 1863 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria FABBIAN
January 2, 1864 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Maria Antonia ZAGO
September 2, 1865 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Maria “Natalina” ZAGO
September 8, 1867 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#12
Antonio Natale ZAGO
December 13, 1869 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Natale ZAGO
January 24, 1870 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Antonio Natale ZAGO
June 27, 1872 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Natale ZAGO
June 4, 1873 (Age 46 years)
Death of a fatherBernardo BONATO
December 4, 1883 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childPietro Antonio ZAGOEmilia Giovanna TOMMASIView this family
September 19, 1887 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea SAVIOMaria Giovanna ZAGOView this family
February 10, 1890 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni CITTONMaria “Natalina” ZAGOView this family
November 16, 1893 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a child“Pietro” Luigi BONATOMaria “Francesca” ZAGOView this family
April 27, 1897 (Age 70 years)
Nickname
Fandello

Death June 13, 1904 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Ne BONATO
Birth: December 20, 1818 31 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
Francesco BONATO
Birth: April 27, 1824 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 18, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
Family with “Natale” Francesco Maria ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 10, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
Francesca Antonia Natalia ZAGO
Birth: December 25, 1847 18 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 5, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Irene Maria ZAGO
Birth: December 15, 1849 20 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 13, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Pier'Antonio ZAGO
Birth: December 31, 1851 22 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 16, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
Maria Lucia ZAGO
Birth: December 13, 1853 24 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 15, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
Pietr'Antonio ZAGO
Birth: March 27, 1855 25 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 9, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Giuseppe Francesco Antonio ZAGO
Birth: February 6, 1862 32 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 14, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria Antonia ZAGO
Birth: September 2, 1865 36 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 2, 1950Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Antonio Natale ZAGO
Birth: December 13, 1869 40 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 24, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Antonio Natale ZAGO
Birth: June 27, 1872 43 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 4, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia