Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Cattarina ZAGO1826

Name
Cattarina ZAGO
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 9, 1826 35 38
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
November 4, 1828 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
May 22, 1830 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sister“Lucia” Maria ZAGO
May 31, 1831 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela COSMA
October 23, 1836 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Francesco ZAGO
January 30, 1846 (Age 19 years)
MarriageGioMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
February 15, 1849 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Benedetta Giovanna ZILIOTTO
June 19, 1851 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandGioMaria ZILIOTTO
December 15, 1851 (Age 25 years)
MarriageFelice LANZARINView this family
after 1851 (Age 24 years)

Death of a daughterBenedetta Giovanna ZILIOTTO
August 12, 1855 (Age 29 years)
Occupation
Levatrice

Residence 1855 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZAGO
March 19, 1857 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sister“Lucia” Maria ZAGO
February 6, 1858 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherGioBatta ZAGO
July 29, 1864 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina “Angela” ZAGO
October 21, 1897 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
January 8, 1911 (Age 84 years)
Nickname
Lanchio

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 13, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
GioBatta ZAGO
Birth: January 20, 1811 20 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 19, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
Cattarina Angela ZAGO
Birth: August 12, 1817 26 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 18, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
Giovanna Francesca ZAGO
Birth: March 18, 1821 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 25, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder sister
Lucia ZAGO
Birth: February 19, 1822 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: February 19, 1822 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder brother
Giovanni Francesco ZAGO
Birth: October 15, 1823 33 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 30, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Antonia ZAGO
Birth: November 4, 1828 38 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 8, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
“Lucia” Maria ZAGO
Birth: May 31, 1831 40 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with GioMaria ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
GioMaria ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 28, 1823 36 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 15, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
Marriage: February 15, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Benedetta Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 19, 1851 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 12, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Felice LANZARIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: after 1851