Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Felice GOLLINAge: 52 years18241877

Name
Felice GOLLIN
Given names
Felice
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth June 16, 1824 24 23
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni “Domenico” GOLLIN
April 21, 1825 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
November 3, 1826 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
November 10, 1826 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
July 3, 1828 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherVicenza DAL MORO
September 7, 1829 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sister“Teresa” Francesca GOLLIN
August 20, 1830 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
September 1, 1834 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
August 18, 1836 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sister“Francesca” Marina Domenica GOLLIN
June 7, 1839 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterVicenza Girolama GOLLIN
January 15, 1842 (Age 17 years)
Death of a sisterVicenza Girolama GOLLIN
January 28, 1842 (Age 17 years)
Marriage“Angela” Giovanna ZAGOView this family
February 23, 1852 (Age 27 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
July 9, 1855 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico GOLLIN
October 19, 1855 (Age 31 years)
Occupation
Villico

Residence 1855 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherAntonia SERENA
March 11, 1857 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
April 7, 1861 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio GOLLIN
May 22, 1864 (Age 39 years)
Death of a father“Domenico” Rocco GOLLIN
December 21, 1871 (Age 47 years)
Nickname
Meneghet

Death April 9, 1877 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
himself
Felice GOLLIN
Birth: June 16, 1824 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Birth: November 3, 1826 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 10, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1828 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 9, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
“Teresa” Francesca GOLLIN
Birth: August 20, 1830 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 13, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: September 1, 1834 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 7, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: August 18, 1836 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 5, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Vicenza Girolama GOLLIN
Birth: January 15, 1842 41 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 28, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Angela” Giovanna ZAGO - View this family
himself
Felice GOLLIN
Birth: June 16, 1824 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 28, 1829 35 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 4, 1913Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 23, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
9 years
son