Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Valentina Santa FABBIAN1830

Name
Valentina Santa FABBIAN
Given names
Valentina Santa
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth April 10, 1830 42 26
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna GUADAGNIN
March 13, 1839 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano FABBIAN
August 4, 1840 (Age 10 years)
Death of a half-brother“Agostino” Fabian FABBIAN
August 6, 1844 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherValentino FABBIAN
January 6, 1847 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterAngela FABBIAN
September 12, 1847 (Age 17 years)
MarriageGiacomo FELTRINView this family
February 4, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco FABBIAN
February 1, 1861 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherAnna ZILIOTTO
November 2, 1874 (Age 44 years)
Death of a half-brotherGiacomo FABBIAN
July 3, 1893 (Age 63 years)
Death of a half-brotherGiovanni FABBIAN
January 12, 1896 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna FABBIAN
December 27, 1902 (Age 72 years)

Death of a brotherSebastiano FABBIAN
November 25, 1907 (Age 77 years)
Nickname
Pojo

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 11, 1822
21 months
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Angela FABBIAN
Birth: September 12, 1827 40 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 12, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
10 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Anna ZILIOTTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 5, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Giacomo FABBIAN
Birth: August 12, 1814 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 3, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
half-sister
Ne FABBIAN
Birth: October 31, 1816 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 31, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
half-brother
Family with Giacomo FELTRIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 4, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Giacomo FELTRIN + Fiore FAVERO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: before 1856