Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Gaetano GOLLINAge: 77 years18221899

Name
Gaetano GOLLIN
Given names
Gaetano
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth March 3, 1822 50 44
Death of a fatherAndrea GOLLIN
May 7, 1823 (Age 14 months)
Death of a motherGiovanna ORBOLATO
April 6, 1856 (Age 34 years)
_ACT: p
Marriage“Domenica” Giovanna NEGROView this family
August 22, 1860 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
April 29, 1862 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano GOLLIN
June 19, 1874 (Age 52 years)
Death of a wife“Domenica” Giovanna NEGRO
February 14, 1875 (Age 52 years)
MarriageMaria CITTONView this family
November 23, 1875 (Age 53 years)

Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
January 6, 1881 (Age 58 years)
Death of a wifeMaria CITTON
March 10, 1899 (Age 77 years)
Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Nickname
Beatrice

Death April 18, 1899 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 27, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: August 17, 1797 26 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: January 10, 1799 27 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 19, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: March 20, 1804 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 7, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Valentin GOLLIN
Birth: April 18, 1814 42 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 24, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Ne GOLLIN
Birth: estimated May 24, 1820 49 42
Death: May 24, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
himself
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: March 3, 1822 50 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1899Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Domenica” Giovanna NEGRO - View this family
himself
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: March 3, 1822 50 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1899Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
“Domenica” Giovanna NEGRO
Birth: February 20, 1829 38 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 14, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: August 22, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria CITTON - View this family
himself
Gaetano GOLLIN
Birth: March 3, 1822 50 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1899Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1875
Lorenzo FABBIAN + Maria CITTON - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: April 30, 1840
1 year
step-son
23 months
step-son
20 months
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter