Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Pietro BERGAMOAge: 45 years18331879

Name
Pietro BERGAMO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth June 29, 1833 46 44
Death of a sisterAngela BERGAMO
December 12, 1837 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherValentin BERGAMO
December 30, 1843 (Age 10 years)
MarriageDomenica GREGORIView this family
February 12, 1863 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherDomenica CUCCAROLO
February 26, 1863 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Valentino BERGAMO
November 24, 1863 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica BERGAMO
July 2, 1865 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Secondo BERGAMO
May 25, 1867 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonSecondo BERGAMO
June 24, 1867 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Luigi BERGAMO
October 6, 1868 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pietro BERGAMO
December 9, 1870 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
“Nicoletta” Cecilia Tecla BERGAMO
September 9, 1875 (Age 42 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death February 8, 1879 (Age 45 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Angela BERGAMO
Birth: October 17, 1824 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Valentin BERGAMO
Birth: January 27, 1827 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 30, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
himself
Family with Domenica GREGORI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
19 months
daughter
23 months
son
Secondo BERGAMO
Birth: May 25, 1867 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 24, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
2 years
son
Pietro BERGAMO
Birth: December 9, 1870 37 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 26, 1965Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter