Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Domenica” Valentina Luigia LUCADELLOAge: 68 years18421911

Name
“Domenica” Valentina Luigia LUCADELLO
Given names
"Domenica" Valentina Luigia
Surname
LUCADELLO
Birth November 6, 1842 34 33
Birth of a sisterValentina LUCADELLO
May 9, 1845 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterValentina LUCADELLO
August 21, 1846 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sister“Maria” Maddalena LUCADELLO
July 5, 1850 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGioDomenico LUCADELLO
March 16, 1857 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio LUCADELLO
February 6, 1858 (Age 15 years)
MarriageNatale DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 20, 1867 (Age 24 years)
Death of a husbandNatale DALLE FRATTE
September 6, 1867 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Natalina DALLE FRATTE
February 26, 1868 (Age 25 years)
Marriage“Pietro” Giovanni DALLE FRATTEView this family
September 12, 1870 (Age 27 years)
_DPA“Pietro” Giovanni DALLE FRATTEView this family
1870 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia DALLE FRATTE
October 16, 1871 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia DALLE FRATTE
October 10, 1872 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia DALLE FRATTE
January 17, 1873 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia DALLE FRATTE
January 23, 1873 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Maria DALLE FRATTE
November 25, 1873 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Maria DALLE FRATTE
December 8, 1873 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni Maria Pietro DALLE FRATTE
December 20, 1874 (Age 32 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo ZILIOTTO
May 29, 1875 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Antonia DALLE FRATTE
September 14, 1876 (Age 33 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaddalena FANTIN
December 9, 1876 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
November 9, 1878 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonAntonio DALLE FRATTE
January 30, 1879 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Carmela DALLE FRATTE
December 21, 1879 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
May 30, 1884 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonAntonio DALLE FRATTE
June 9, 1884 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sisterGiustina LUCADELLO
February 9, 1885 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZILIOTTO
April 24, 1888 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe ZONTANatalina DALLE FRATTEView this family
November 27, 1889 (Age 47 years)
Death of a husband“Pietro” Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
June 8, 1890 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Maria Pietro DALLE FRATTEMaria BONATOView this family
November 24, 1897 (Age 55 years)
Nickname
Coldo

Death October 29, 1911 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 26, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder sister
Giustina LUCADELLO
Birth: December 6, 1835 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
“Maria” Maddalena LUCADELLO
Birth: September 24, 1840 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 5, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Valentina LUCADELLO
Birth: May 9, 1845 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 21, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Natale DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
Natale DALLE FRATTE
Birth: September 14, 1826 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
Marriage: February 20, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
Family with “Pietro” Giovanni DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 12, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Antonia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: October 16, 1871 54 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 10, 1872Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
Antonia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: January 17, 1873 56 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
Giovanni Maria DALLE FRATTE
Birth: November 25, 1873 56 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 8, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: November 9, 1878 61 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 30, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Carmela DALLE FRATTE
Birth: December 21, 1879 63 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1953
4 years
son
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 30, 1884 67 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 9, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia