Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Rosa BERGAMOAge: 68 years18251894

Name
Rosa BERGAMO
Given names
Rosa
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth June 19, 1825 41 31
Birth of a sisterMattea BERGAMO
July 24, 1826 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Antonio BERGAMO
December 27, 1827 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma BERGAMO
July 18, 1829 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherSanto Pasquale BERGAMO
April 15, 1831 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
March 23, 1833 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
September 22, 1834 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 18 years)
MarriageAmadio DALLA ZANNAView this family
February 25, 1846 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ne DALLA ZANNA
March 16, 1847 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterNe DALLA ZANNA
March 16, 1847 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Orsola DALLA ZANNA
July 30, 1848 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pietro Michele Giacomo DALLA ZANNA
June 29, 1850 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonPietro Michele Giacomo DALLA ZANNA
October 3, 1851 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giovanna Angela DALLA ZANNA
January 19, 1852 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
“Michele” Amadio DALLA ZANNA
November 12, 1853 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giacoma DALLA ZANNA
April 21, 1857 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#7
GioBatta DALLA ZANNA
September 1, 1858 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Domenica DALLA ZANNA
January 19, 1860 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonGioBatta DALLA ZANNA
March 2, 1860 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Domenica DALLA ZANNA
August 9, 1861 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Rosa Luigia DALLA ZANNA
December 6, 1862 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterRosa Luigia DALLA ZANNA
December 12, 1862 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Marianna DALLA ZANNA
July 25, 1865 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Rosa DALLA ZANNA
May 19, 1867 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Giovanni DALLA ZANNA
May 13, 1869 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico FABBIANOrsola DALLA ZANNAView this family
February 8, 1871 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Domenica DALLA ZANNA
July 10, 1881 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterRosa DALLA ZANNA
August 9, 1881 (Age 56 years)
Death of a son“Michele” Amadio DALLA ZANNA
August 23, 1881 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterMarianna DALLA ZANNA
October 1, 1881 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano ZILIOTTODomenica DALLA ZANNAView this family
November 28, 1888 (Age 63 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death May 15, 1894 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
13 months
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
Maria Luigia BERGAMO
Birth: March 23, 1833 48 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 22, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Amadio DALLA ZANNA - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 25, 1846Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Ne DALLA ZANNA
Birth: March 16, 1847 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 16, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
23 months
son
Pietro Michele Giacomo DALLA ZANNA
Birth: June 29, 1850 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
22 months
son
“Michele” Amadio DALLA ZANNA
Birth: November 12, 1853 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 23, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
16 months
son
17 months
daughter
Maria Domenica DALLA ZANNA
Birth: January 19, 1860 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 10, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
16 months
daughter
Rosa Luigia DALLA ZANNA
Birth: December 6, 1862 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Marianna DALLA ZANNA
Birth: July 25, 1865 44 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 1, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
Rosa DALLA ZANNA
Birth: May 19, 1867 46 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 9, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son