Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Teodora BENATO1850

Name
Teodora BENATO
Given names
Teodora
Surname
BENATO
Birth October 23, 1850 28 25
Birth of a sisterMaria BENATO
April 26, 1853 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo BENATO
June 18, 1856 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BENATO
October 3, 1856 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Angela BASSANELLO
March 14, 1857 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma BENATO
October 29, 1858 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherTeodoro RECH
March 29, 1862 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio BENATO
May 16, 1862 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BENATO
June 26, 1864 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BENATO
August 11, 1864 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BENATO
October 24, 1864 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BENATO
January 11, 1866 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMichiele ZILIOTTOView this family
February 6, 1872 (Age 21 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo BENATO
March 5, 1873 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Appolonia Angela ZILIOTTO
April 30, 1873 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Angelo ZILIOTTO
December 22, 1874 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonAngelo ZILIOTTO
December 26, 1874 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Angelo ZILIOTTO
November 19, 1876 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Concetta ZILIOTTO
December 8, 1878 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio BENATO
July 27, 1880 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Antonio ZILIOTTO
July 13, 1881 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Antonia ZILIOTTO
February 15, 1883 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonAntonio ZILIOTTO
January 26, 1884 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Antonia ZILIOTTO
August 2, 1884 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterMaria BENATO
April 16, 1887 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Francesco ZILIOTTO
January 8, 1888 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Giovanna ZILIOTTO
March 18, 1889 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna ZILIOTTO
August 7, 1890 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco ZILIOTTO
April 4, 1891 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Francesco ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1891 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherAntonia RECH
February 9, 1896 (Age 45 years)
Nickname
Rivai

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Angelo BENATO
Birth: December 13, 1845 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Domenica BENATO
Birth: March 30, 1848 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 26, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Giacomo BENATO
Birth: June 18, 1856 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Antonio BENATO
Birth: May 16, 1862 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Domenica BENATO
Birth: August 11, 1864 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger sister
Family with Michiele ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 6, 1872Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
20 months
son
Angelo ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 22, 1874 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 26, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 13, 1881 35 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
Antonia ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 2, 1884 38 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 25, 1965Andradina, SP, Brasil,
3 years
son
Francesco ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 8, 1888 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 4, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 18, 1889 43 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 7, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son