Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria Teresa BERGAMO1857

Name
Maria Teresa BERGAMO
Given names
Maria Teresa
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth May 26, 1857 34 33
Birth of a brotherAgostino Giacomo BERGAMO
May 10, 1859 (Age 23 months)
Death of a brotherAgostino Giacomo BERGAMO
August 30, 1860 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAgostino ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1861 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMattia BERGAMO
May 17, 1861 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAgostino BERGAMO
February 11, 1863 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Giacomo BERGAMO
May 27, 1865 (Age 8 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Teresa” DAL MORO
November 22, 1871 (Age 14 years)
MarriageBernardo MORETTOView this family
November 27, 1878 (Age 21 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
April 4, 1879 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio Giacomo MORETTO
October 25, 1879 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Paola Maria MORETTO
March 17, 1881 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Rosa MORETTO
May 18, 1883 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria MORETTO
May 11, 1884 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giacomo Agostino MORETTO
January 4, 1886 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Angela MORETTO
July 25, 1887 (Age 30 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena MUNARI
August 23, 1887 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Bernardina MORETTO
April 5, 1891 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherValentina ZILIOTTO
November 20, 1896 (Age 39 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo BERGAMO
January 5, 1902 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherAgostino BERGAMO
January 26, 1922 (Age 64 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder sister
Teresa Maddalena BERGAMO
Birth: March 26, 1852 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 21, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Agostino Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: March 14, 1856 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
herself
23 months
younger brother
Agostino Giacomo BERGAMO
Birth: May 10, 1859 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 30, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Bernardo MORETTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 27, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
17 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
20 months
son
19 months
daughter
4 years
daughter