Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Anna MOROAge: 57 years18551913

Name
Anna MORO
Given names
Anna
Surname
MORO
Birth August 20, 1855 36 36
Death of a fatherAngelo MORO
December 17, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico MORO
December 30, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni SPEZZAMONTE
January 12, 1860 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother“Maria” Cattarina FABBIAN
May 23, 1865 (Age 9 years)
Marriage“Giovanni” Francesco BONATOView this family
February 19, 1879 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico BONATO
August 23, 1880 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria BONATO
February 1, 1883 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela BONATO
March 27, 1885 (Age 29 years)

Death of a daughterAngela BONATO
March 17, 1886 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Angelo BONATO
February 10, 1888 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonAngelo BONATO
February 21, 1888 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Angela BONATO
May 5, 1890 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Angelo BONATO
September 14, 1891 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna SPEZZAMONTE
November 29, 1891 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husband“Giovanni” Francesco BONATO
April 22, 1895 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio CARONMaria BONATOView this family
November 28, 1903 (Age 48 years)
Nickname
Molesin

Death May 19, 1913 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder sister
Domenica Francesca MORO
Birth: January 16, 1842 22 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 23, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Domenico MORO
Birth: January 29, 1845 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 1, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Giordano Zacharia MORO
Birth: November 15, 1846 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 21, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
Gertrude Birgitta MORO
Birth: December 29, 1847 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 6, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Family with “Giovanni” Francesco BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Angela BONATO
Birth: March 27, 1885 31 29
Death: March 17, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Angelo BONATO
Birth: February 10, 1888 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 21, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
16 months
son