Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Catterina FACCIN1865

Name
Catterina FACCIN
Given names
Catterina
Surname
FACCIN
Birth December 14, 1865 31 27
Birth of a sisterFrancesca FACCIN
May 12, 1871 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio FACCIN
September 5, 1873 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia FACCIN
January 9, 1876 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia FACCIN
January 16, 1876 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina LORO
April 14, 1880 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBartolameo GIACOMELLI
December 17, 1882 (Age 17 years)
MarriageLorenzo Angelo BORTOLAZZOView this family
November 22, 1886 (Age 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio FACCIN
February 11, 1890 (Age 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria DAL BON
November 21, 1894 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherLucia GIACOMELLI
January 23, 1911 (Age 45 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio FACCIN
August 6, 1912 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sister“Maria” Cattarina FACCIN
October 23, 1940 (Age 74 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca FACCIN
July 12, 1959 (Age 93 years)
Surname spelling variant
FACIN

Nickname
Frun

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder brother
Antonio FACCIN
Birth: August 4, 1862 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
2 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Antonia FACCIN
Birth: January 9, 1876 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Lorenzo Angelo BORTOLAZZO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 22, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia