Domenica ANDREATTAAge: 52 years18741926

Name
Domenica ANDREATTA
Given names
Domenica
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth August 26, 1874 26 25
Birth of a sisterMaria “Maddalena” ANDREATTA
October 5, 1876 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela ANDREATTA
January 26, 1879 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca ANDREATTA
November 1, 1880 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca ANDREATTA
November 8, 1880 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco ANDREATTA
November 29, 1882 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria ANDREATTA
April 19, 1885 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherAgostino ANDREATTA
April 30, 1887 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterArcangela ANDREATTA
May 15, 1890 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherAgostino ANDREATTA
April 18, 1891 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ANDREATTA
May 5, 1891 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFrancesco ZILIOTTO
June 9, 1895 (Age 20 years)
MarriageAntonio TORRESANView this family
May 10, 1899 (Age 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria “Angela” ZILIOTTO
November 4, 1899 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sisterMaria “Maddalena” ANDREATTA
February 14, 1919 (Age 44 years)
Death of a mother“Maria” Maddalena ZILIOTTO
February 6, 1922 (Age 47 years)
Nickname
Piovesan

Death October 18, 1926 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 11, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 months
herself
Domenica ANDREATTA
Birth: August 26, 1874 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 18, 1926Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
21 months
younger sister
Francesca ANDREATTA
Birth: November 1, 1880 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 8, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Francesco ANDREATTA
Birth: November 29, 1882 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 16, 1976Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Maria ANDREATTA
Birth: April 19, 1885 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 5, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Agostino ANDREATTA
Birth: April 30, 1887 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Arcangela ANDREATTA
Birth: May 15, 1890 41 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 13, 1970Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio TORRESAN - View this family
husband
herself
Domenica ANDREATTA
Birth: August 26, 1874 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 18, 1926Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: May 10, 1899Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia