Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanna MORO1885

Name
Giovanna MORO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
MORO
Birth February 18, 1885 34 34
Birth of a sisterTeresa MORO
December 14, 1887 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherLorenzo MORO
May 12, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa MORO
May 14, 1891 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna SPEZZAMONTE
November 29, 1891 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAgostino GOLLIN
February 12, 1909 (Age 23 years)
MarriageDomenico DAL MOROView this family
May 3, 1919 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherDomenica GOLLIN
October 6, 1926 (Age 41 years)
Death of a father“Domenico” GioBatta MORO
February 21, 1929 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo MORO
February 7, 1937 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano MORO
December 21, 1949 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Battista MORO
May 1, 1960 (Age 75 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio MORO
February 15, 1968 (Age 82 years)
Nickname
Moesin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 26, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
Angelo MORO
Birth: March 15, 1876 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 7, 1937Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Sebastiano MORO
Birth: August 23, 1878 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 21, 1949Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Giovanni Battista MORO
Birth: August 26, 1880 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 1, 1960Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder brother
Antonio Moro "Moesin"Antonio MORO
Birth: June 11, 1882 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 15, 1968Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Teresa MORO
Birth: December 14, 1887 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 14, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Family with Domenico DAL MORO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 3, 1919Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia