Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Agostino BERGAMOAge: 58 years18631922

Name
Agostino BERGAMO
Given names
Agostino
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth February 11, 1863 40 39
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Giacomo BERGAMO
May 27, 1865 (Age 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Teresa” DAL MORO
November 22, 1871 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
April 4, 1879 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena MUNARI
August 23, 1887 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherValentina ZILIOTTO
November 20, 1896 (Age 33 years)
MarriageLucia GHENOView this family
November 23, 1896 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Sante Giovanni BERGAMO
April 2, 1898 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Valentina Angela BERGAMO
June 28, 1899 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco Giuseppe BERGAMO
September 12, 1900 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo BERGAMO
January 5, 1902 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Angela BERGAMO
February 25, 1902 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterAngela BERGAMO
February 27, 1902 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Angela BERGAMO
May 16, 1903 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Agostino BERGAMO
November 19, 1904 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giuseppina Maddalena BERGAMO
March 17, 1906 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giacomo Antonio BERGAMO
July 15, 1908 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo Antonio BERGAMO
September 3, 1910 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Antonio BERGAMO
May 8, 1912 (Age 49 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death January 26, 1922 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder sister
Teresa Maddalena BERGAMO
Birth: March 26, 1852 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 21, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Agostino Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: March 14, 1856 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
Agostino Giacomo BERGAMO
Birth: May 10, 1859 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 30, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
21 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Lucia GHENO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1896Mussolente, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
15 months
daughter
14 months
son
17 months
daughter
Angela BERGAMO
Birth: February 25, 1902 39 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1902Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
18 months
son
Agostino BERGAMO
Birth: November 19, 1904 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 28, 1968Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
2 years
son
Giacomo Antonio BERGAMO
Birth: July 15, 1908 45 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 3, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
Antonio BERGAMO
Birth: May 8, 1912 49 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1941Hrvatska,