Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica Maria ZILIOTTOAge: 8 days18021802

Name
Domenica Maria ZILIOTTO
Given names
Domenica Maria
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth December 3, 1802 31 24
Nickname
Pilon

Death December 11, 1802 (Age 8 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 26, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
herself
Domenica Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 3, 1802 31 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 11, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
younger sister
Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: November 15, 1803 32 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 24, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
younger sister
Domenica Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: about November 9, 1804 33 26
Death: November 13, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 14, 1811 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger sister
Ne ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 12, 1812 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Ne ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 12, 1812 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger sister