Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni FABBIANAge: 51 years17661818

Name
Giovanni FABBIAN
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
FABBIAN
Christening September 23, 1766
Christening of a sisterAngela FABBIAN
December 22, 1768 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterAngela FABBIAN
January 31, 1769 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
December 27, 1769 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
December 31, 1769 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentino ZAGO
May 24, 1770 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
January 4, 1773 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
January 9, 1773 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
February 21, 1774 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
November 19, 1775 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
August 20, 1776 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo FABBIAN
July 25, 1780 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo FABBIAN
July 14, 1782 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela SALVALAGGIO
December 1, 1782 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco FABBIAN
November 21, 1783 (Age 17 years)
MarriageFaustina CUMINView this family
July 18, 1791 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Francesco Giacomo FABBIAN
April 11, 1797 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo FABBIAN
April 26, 1801 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sisterFiore FABBIAN
before September 1801 (Age 34 years)

Death of a sonGiacomo FABBIAN
February 8, 1803 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Margherita FABBIAN
October 28, 1804 (Age 38 years)
Death of a wifeFaustina CUMIN
November 27, 1809 (Age 43 years)
Death of a brotherMattio FABBIAN
May 6, 1812 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherCecilia ZAGO
August 25, 1812 (Age 45 years)
Nickname
Pojo

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death January 10, 1818 (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 22, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
13 months
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
23 months
himself
Giovanni FABBIAN
Christening: September 23, 1766 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
1 year
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
Domenico FABBIAN
Christening: February 21, 1774 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 19, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Faustina CUMIN - View this family
himself
Giovanni FABBIAN
Christening: September 23, 1766 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Faustina CUMIN
Christening: April 9, 1773 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 27, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: July 18, 1791Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
4 years
son
Giacomo FABBIAN
Birth: April 26, 1801 34 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 8, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
Margherita FABBIAN
Birth: October 28, 1804 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 23, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia