Giovanni ZAGOAge: 70 years17621833

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth September 12, 1762 42 42
Christening September 12, 1762
Birth of a son
#1
Sebastiano ZAGO

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria ZAGO

Occupation
Villico,Possidente

Occupation
Agricoltore

Christening of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
February 3, 1785 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZAGO
June 27, 1786 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZAGO
September 18, 1786 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano ZAGO
May 15, 1788 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria ZAGO
October 12, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZAGO
October 12, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria “Cattarina” ZAGO
March 23, 1795 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Teresa ZAGO
November 8, 1798 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Angela ZAGO
October 5, 1800 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 25, 1802 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 21, 1803 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
April 22, 1805 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherMaria VENDRAME
before March 12, 1812 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
March 12, 1812 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio TONELOTTOMaria ZAGOView this family
June 18, 1813 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Batta CHESOMaria “Cattarina” ZAGOView this family
February 17, 1814 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZILIOTTOTeresa ZAGOView this family
February 13, 1817 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGOMaria BARCAROLOView this family
February 28, 1824 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GUADAGNINAngela ZAGOView this family
November 26, 1829 (Age 67 years)
Death of a wifeAngela CERVELLIN
March 5, 1831 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
Schion, Chioma

Death June 24, 1833 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
11 years
himself
Family with Angela CERVELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
17 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
21 months
son
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son