Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioMaria DE SANDROAge: 19 months18021803

Name
GioMaria DE SANDRO
Given names
GioMaria
Surname
DE SANDRO
Birth April 9, 1802 38 37
Nickname
Bertoldo

Death November 20, 1803 (Age 19 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1814
-22 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Antonio DE SANDRO
Birth: May 17, 1794 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1856Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
8 years
himself
GioMaria DE SANDRO
Birth: April 9, 1802 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 20, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Anna GUSO - View this family
father
step-mother
Anna GUSO
Christening: January 19, 1783 61 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 2, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: April 28, 1814Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia