Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio PELLIZZERAge: 15 days18051805

Name
Antonio PELLIZZER
Given names
Antonio
Surname
PELLIZZER
Birth April 9, 1805 46 38
Nickname
Calzavara

Surname spelling variant
PELLIZER

Death April 24, 1805 (Age 15 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: after 1799
4 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
Antonio PELLIZZER
Birth: April 9, 1805 46 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 24, 1805Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Angela BASSO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 3, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia