Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angela Antonia ANDREATTAAge: 4 months18831883

Name
Angela Antonia ANDREATTA
Given names
Angela Antonia
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth February 18, 1883 44 41
Nickname
Mandoni

Death July 16, 1883 (Age 4 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 13, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
14 months
elder brother
Angelo ANDREATTA
Birth: August 6, 1875 37 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
Domenico ANDREATTA
Birth: January 4, 1877 38 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 13, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Domenica ANDREATTA
Birth: March 1, 1879 40 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 19, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
Agostino ANDREATTA
Birth: July 17, 1880 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1927Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
Angela ANDREATTA
Birth: September 16, 1881 43 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 30, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
herself
Angela Antonia ANDREATTA
Birth: February 18, 1883 44 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 16, 1883Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
Candido ANDREATTA
Birth: October 15, 1884 46 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 17, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia