Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica Giacoma ANDREATTAAge: 5 months19081908

Name
Domenica Giacoma ANDREATTA
Given names
Domenica Giacoma
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth February 7, 1908 40 33
Nickname
Mandoni

Death July 11, 1908 (Age 5 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 17, 1897Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
Domenica Lorenza ANDREATTA
Birth: April 15, 1898 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 17, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder sister
“Angela” Antonia ANDREATTA
Birth: February 5, 1900 32 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 1, 1965Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
Antonia ANDREATTA
Birth: February 19, 1901 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: France ?
23 months
elder sister
Giacoma ANDREATTA
Birth: January 19, 1903 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 23, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
Angelo Lorenzo ANDREATTA
Birth: February 24, 1904 36 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
Giacoma Domenica ANDREATTA
Birth: March 13, 1905 37 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 30, 1905Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
Lorenzo Luigi ANDREATTA
Birth: August 25, 1906 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 1976Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
herself
Domenica Giacoma ANDREATTA
Birth: February 7, 1908 40 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 11, 1908Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
younger brother
Angelo ANDREATTA
Birth: March 19, 1909 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 19, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Giacomo Pietro ANDREATTA
Birth: May 30, 1911 43 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
14 months
younger sister
Seconda ANDREATTA
Birth: February 12, 1914 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 12, 1914Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Giacoma Prima ANDREATTA
Birth: February 12, 1914 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 8, 1914Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia