Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonia ZILIOTTO1795

Name
Antonia ZILIOTTO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth September 9, 1795 49 36
Birth of a sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
March 28, 1797 (Age 18 months)
Death of a sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1797 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
January 1, 1800 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
January 3, 1800 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
August 4, 1801 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherCarlo CUMIN
February 25, 1804 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 25, 1804 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio ZILIOTTO
before 1806 (Age 10 years)

Death of a fatherZuanne ZILIOTTO
October 18, 1826 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena CUMIN
January 7, 1831 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
January 2, 1866 (Age 70 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
October 16, 1881 (Age 86 years)
Nickname
Faggion

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 7, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
19 months
younger sister
Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 28, 1797 50 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 11, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 1, 1800 53 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 3, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Maria TONIETTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 27, 1766Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Mother’s family with Sebastian BONATO - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia