Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio BENATOAge: 18 years18621880

Name
Antonio BENATO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
BENATO
Birth May 16, 1862 39 37
Death of a sisterDomenica BENATO
June 26, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BENATO
August 11, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BENATO
October 24, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BENATO
January 11, 1866 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo BENATO
March 5, 1873 (Age 10 years)
Nickname
Rivai

Death July 27, 1880 (Age 18 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Angelo BENATO
Birth: December 13, 1845 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Domenica BENATO
Birth: March 30, 1848 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 26, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Giacomo BENATO
Birth: June 18, 1856 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
Antonio BENATO
Birth: May 16, 1862 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Domenica BENATO
Birth: August 11, 1864 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger sister