Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica BERGAMO1821

Name
Domenica BERGAMO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth March 30, 1821 36 26
Birth of a sisterRosa BERGAMO
June 19, 1825 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMattea BERGAMO
July 24, 1826 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Antonio BERGAMO
December 27, 1827 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma BERGAMO
July 18, 1829 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherSanto Pasquale BERGAMO
April 15, 1831 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
March 23, 1833 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
September 22, 1834 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sisterRosa BERGAMO
May 15, 1894 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
13 months
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
Maria Luigia BERGAMO
Birth: March 23, 1833 48 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 22, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia