Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO1827

Name
Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO
Given names
Giovanni Antonio
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth December 27, 1827 43 33
Birth of a sisterGiacoma BERGAMO
July 18, 1829 (Age 18 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a brotherSanto Pasquale BERGAMO
April 15, 1831 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
March 23, 1833 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
September 22, 1834 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterRosa BERGAMO
May 15, 1894 (Age 66 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
17 months
himself
19 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
Maria Luigia BERGAMO
Birth: March 23, 1833 48 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 22, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia