Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Santo Pasquale BERGAMO1831

Name
Santo Pasquale BERGAMO
Given names
Santo Pasquale
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth April 15, 1831 46 36
Birth of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
March 23, 1833 (Age 23 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
September 22, 1834 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterRosa BERGAMO
May 15, 1894 (Age 63 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
21 months
himself
23 months
younger sister
Maria Luigia BERGAMO
Birth: March 23, 1833 48 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 22, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia