Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Mattia BERGAMO1861

Name
Mattia BERGAMO
Given names
Mattia
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth May 17, 1861 38 37
Birth of a brotherAgostino BERGAMO
February 11, 1863 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Giacomo BERGAMO
May 27, 1865 (Age 4 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Teresa” DAL MORO
November 22, 1871 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
April 4, 1879 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena MUNARI
August 23, 1887 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherValentina ZILIOTTO
November 20, 1896 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo BERGAMO
January 5, 1902 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherAgostino BERGAMO
January 26, 1922 (Age 60 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder sister
Teresa Maddalena BERGAMO
Birth: March 26, 1852 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 21, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Agostino Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: March 14, 1856 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
Agostino Giacomo BERGAMO
Birth: May 10, 1859 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 30, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
21 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother